1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Parkside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8419 Karwick Street, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 251
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9641
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6341120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pristine elegance meets modern sophistication in this exceptional residence, perfectly situated in the highly desirable Parkside community in the heart of Dr. Phillips. From the moment you step throug
Details for 7969 Chilton Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6816
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6390466
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: South Creek
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in the Heart of Dr. Phillips Welcome to this genuinely luxurious residence located in the highly desirable Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this impress
Details for 8419 Pippen Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 08/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7125
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6310847
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN HORIZONS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional luxury residence located in the highly desirable community of Dr. Phillips, Orlandorenowned for its upscale lifestyle, A rated schools, and proximity to world class attractio
Details for 275 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $724.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1821
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8500333
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: The Parkside Of One Bayshore
  5. Building: The Parkside Of One Bayshore
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this rare three bedroom, two bath corner floor plan in Parkside of One Bayshore, offering dramatic views where the city meets the waterfront. Each of the residences three bedrooms highlight
Details for 275 Bayshore Boulevard 1006, TAMPA, FL 33606
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $600.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1707
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8503561
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: The Parkside Of One Bayshore
  5. Building: The Parkside Of One Bayshore
  6. Elementary School: Gorrie
  7. Middle School: Wilson
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enter into this stunning 10th floor, bay facing residence in the sought after Parkside community. Outfitted with two bedrooms, a separate office, two baths plus storage locker, this unit comes with en
Details for 7587 132nd Way, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2489
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8505365
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33776
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Multiple offers received highest & best offers due monday, may 11, 2026 by 6:00 pm. Stunning private tropical oasis in parkside fully updated resort style outdoor living tucked away on a quiet cu
Details for 5661 Swaying Blossom Alley, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $587,630.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $575,630
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2365
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387103
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Parkside Trails
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Parkside Trails! Explore the charm of this premier Clermont location, offering exclusive amenities and quick access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. With a mix of new construction, s
Details for 1115 Calico Pointe Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2736
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111736
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained, single story, 4 bedroom, 3 full bath, saltwater pool, featuring a desirable floor plan and plenty of space for comfortable living and entertaining. The main living areas h
Details for 4941 Tradition Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $396,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3171
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8507235
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Parkside South
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the space, flexibility, and lifestyle youve been searching for in South Lakeland! Tucked away in the established Parkside South community, this beautiful 4 bedroom + den home offers a versa
Details for 919 Magnolia Blossom Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2287
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6393738
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkside At Errol Estates Sub
  5. Elementary School: Apopka Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: ROYALTY R E BOUTIQUE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and move in ready, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the desirable Parkside at Errol Estates community. The thoughtfully designed layout features a spacious kit

Featured Listings