1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodland Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2130 14th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,790,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5602
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: V4945558
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Provided by: SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterside sanctuary in the heart of Floridas Nature Coast! This stunning three story home offers approximately 2,965 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathsperfectly des
Details for 1920 16th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $451.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3761
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500334
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare combination of space, waterfront, and functionalitythis property truly stands in a class of its own. Welcome to this exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bat
Details for 2050 18th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4459
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: OM721353
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Provided by: SYNERGY REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
"Stunning waterfront property for sale! This custom built home from 2004 boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, featuring a double sided fireplace perfect for cozy evenings. Enjoy the serene views from th
Details for 1821 20th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4584
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7881401
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of calm and refinement defines this exceptional waterfront residence, where light, water, and architecture come together seamlessly. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood planking and expans
Details for 1931 18th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4202
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8506616
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Which way do we go? Which way do we go? Imagine a day when this could be the most important decision you will have to make. Imagine planning your escape
Details for 1851 18th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2530
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8496487
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: PLANTATION REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Crystal River waterfront playgroundwhere every day feels like a vacation and the fish might just be biting before your morning coffee. Perfectly positioned on a deep water canal with d
Details for 1941 16th Street, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Land
  1. Price: $529,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 37
  5. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8494168
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Provided by: ERA AMERICAN SUNCOAST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Embrace a rare opportunity to live the waterfront lifestyle! BUILD YOUR COASTAL DREAM HOME on this expansive .42 acre waterfront lot offering an impressive 266 feet of waterfrontage & seawall. This co
Details for 2310 22nd Loop, OCALA, FL 34471
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $437,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3842
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: OM710207
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34471
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estate
  5. Elementary School: South Ocala
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Forest
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW $419,900 (Previously $449,900!) Motivated Sellers Seller is ready to make a DEAL! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home tucked inside the treasured gated community o
Details for 608 Broadoak Drive, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2564
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406961
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates Phase O
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Quick Move In Home, Starting Soon The Drexel in Woodland Ranch Estates brings together modern elegance and everyday comfort in a vibrant community setting. Residents enjoy a res
Details for 260 Spindlewood Boulevard, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,565.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $304,565
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2312
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523784
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Ranch Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dundee Elem
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: HOLIDAY BUILDERS GULF COAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! MOVE IN READY! Introducing the Queen, a thoughtfully designed four bedroom home offering privacy and comfort with a split bedroom layout. Three bedrooms are located on one side, while the

Featured Listings