1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Aloma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1438 Tierra Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2175
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6403855
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Casa Aloma
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming, Fully Renovated Pool Home in Sought After Winter Park. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home, ideally located in desirable Winter Parkjust minutes from premier shopping, dining, and
Details for 2231 Nairn Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1416
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: O6369016
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Aloma
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely Remodeled Winter Park Home Prime Location Beautifully updated single family home located in the heart of Winter Park. This residence was fully remodeled in 2019, offering peace of mind wi
Details for 230 Strathy Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1301
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6371054
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Aloma
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PARK TOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2707 Tierra Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6398979
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Casa Aloma
  5. Elementary School: English Estates
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into one of Winter Park's most convenient pockets, this thoughtfully updated residence offers a seamless blend of comfort, style, and convenience. With three bedrooms and two bathrooms, the lay
Details for 7923 Thurmond Court, ORLANDO, FL 32817
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2804
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6399360
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32817
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Large lot, terrific location, top notch schools (Lakemont, Maitland and Winter Park HS), wonderfully maintained 3 bedroom PLUS office is the package this home offers! Home is centrally located making
Details for 1354 Tierra Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 484
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2376
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6271121
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Casa Aloma
  5. Elementary School: English Estates
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Casa Aloma community, this charming 1960s home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Situated within a one mile radius of all that Winter Park
Details for 7485 Aloma Pines Ct, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2302
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398259
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Trails
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience in the highly sought after GATED community of Aloma Trails. This meticulously maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, built in 2017, offers
Details for 7474 Aloma Pines Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $362,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2274
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6376008
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Trails
  5. Provided by: OAK HOLLOW PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***PRICE REDUCTION*** **Seller offering closing credit** Nestled on a quiet cul de sac in desirable Winter Park, this well maintained home offers a thoughtful layout with bright, open living spaces
Details for 5806 Marble Court, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6399228
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Aloma Park
  5. Provided by: DOUGLAS EDMUND REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom duplex with a 1 car garage, located in the desirable Seminole County side of Winter Park. This home offers a functional layout with comfortable li

Featured Listings