1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawks Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2661 Hawks Landing Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6915
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505888
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Behind the gates of Hawks Landing, 2661 Hawks Landing Blvd presents a rare Palm Harbor offering... a luxury residence where privacy, natural beauty, and refined design come together with ease. Set aga
Details for 2928 Waters Edge Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3541
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8446052
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
UNDER MARKET VALUE PRICED TO SELL!!!! Motivated Sellers Relocating Out of State! Luxury living in the exclusive gated community of Hawks Landing in the desirable East Lake area of Palm Harbor. Welco
Details for 1369 Blue Stem Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2955
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396971
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
  5. Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Winter Park, this exceptional gated residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and modern efficiency. Ideally located just five m
Details for 1418 Lone Feather Trail, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378636
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: THE PROPERTY STOP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Seller will contribute $5k towards Buyer's closing costs with an acceptable offer.*** Welcome to the stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home known as 1418 Lone Feather Trail. This open concept home is n
Details for 10219 Hawk Storm Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3050
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8487653
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Mango
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. INVESTOR ALERT! Discover the ultimate "buy and hold" addition to your portfolio at 10219 Hawk Storm Ave, Tampa, FL 33610. This rare, turn key opportuni
Details for 10108 Hawk Storm Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $409,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2616
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8494620
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Mango
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Tampa home offering space, flexibility, and income potential. The open concept design creates a bright and inviting atmosphere, ideal for
Details for 10104 Hawk Storm Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2023
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8470307
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Mango
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Built in 2017, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,515 sq. ft. of comfortable living space and a 2 car garage in an ideal location. The welcoming foyer opens to a formal living and dining area that f
Details for 8534 Sparrowhawk Court, ORLANDO, FL 32829
Single Family
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2078
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404471
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32829
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Liberty
  7. High School: Colonial
  8. Provided by: REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT AND REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Desirable 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath duplex with a 1 car garage, located in a well established Orlando neighborhood. This home is an excellent opportunity for first time homebuyers, investors seeking a renta
Details for 10125 Hawk Storm Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2034
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8490210
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Mango
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage residence located in the highly desirable Hawks Landing community! Enjoy the added va

Featured Listings