1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3618 Hidden River Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4198
  8. Acreage: 2.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5131942
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer failed to perform BACK ON MARKET!! Beautiful, contemporary home on 2.7 acres, zoned for horses and with access
Details for 10721 Skyhawk Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7952
  8. Acreage: 2.03 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7884337
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SUSAN JACKSON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover refined living and rare amenities in this stunning 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath Tudor style home nestled on 2 acres in the exclusive Hidden Lake community. Designed for comfort and sophistication, thi
Details for 3412 Lake Diane Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 461
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5119712
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. "LAKEFRONT / DOCK ABLE ACREAGE lot!! Beautiful example of a lakefront lot in the Hidden River Lakes community great price for over 2 acres, ready to build your custom h
Details for 174 Hidden Estates Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,019,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,079,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4821
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385746
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Key Largo II This Key Largo II home is Ready Now! This home offers a rare chance to own a truly exceptional property in Hidden Lakes, a private, gat
Details for 3430 Lake Diane Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3662
  8. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147301
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Lakefront Home on 1.61 Acres in Hidden River Lakes Build Your Dream Florida Lake Lifestyle Discover the ultimate blend of privacy, luxury, and
Details for 10700 Luscombe Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 3658
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: W7884563
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: River Ridge
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: SANDPEAK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to aviation living at its finest in Hidden Lake Estates (FA40)one of the Tampa Bay areas most sought after private airpark communities! No HOA, No CDD, No Flood Zone, Block Home, New roof in 2
Details for 1011 Ridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8495674
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful custom built pool home is located in the highly desirable Hidden Lakes community and offers 2,341 square feet of open and spacious living with a desirable split floor plan and an abunda
Details for 1039 Northridge Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $557,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2130
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8488020
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ROOF 2025, AC 2023, NO FLOOD ZONE, NO CDD, LOW HOA. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, located in th
Details for 2554 Rolling Oaks Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2426
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8501144
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake
  5. Elementary School: Ozona
  6. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  7. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is THE ONE! As you enter the Hidden Lake community, youll immediately notice the pride of the neighborhood, with beautifully maintained landscaping and an abundance of mature trees lining the
Details for 124 Country Lakes Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3245
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6391377
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Hidden Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private screened pool, and a spacious. 27 acre corner lot set the tone for this beautifully maintained single story home in the hidden lake estates of groveland! Major updates provide peace of mind an

Featured Listings