1. Juan Torres, REALTOR ®
  2. Tropic Shores Realty
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hidden Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3618 Hidden River Lane, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $314.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4198
  8. Acreage: 2.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5131942
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Buyer failed to perform BACK ON MARKET!! Beautiful, contemporary home on 2.7 acres, zoned for horses and with access
Details for 3412 Lake Diane Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 461
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3646
  8. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5119712
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. "LAKEFRONT / DOCK ABLE ACREAGE lot!! Beautiful example of a lakefront lot in the Hidden River Lakes community great price for over 2 acres, ready to build your custom h
Details for 174 Hidden Estates Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,019,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,079,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 364
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4821
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8385746
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Brooker
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Key Largo II This Key Largo II home is Ready Now! This home offers a rare chance to own a truly exceptional property in Hidden Lakes, a private, gat
Details for 3430 Lake Diane Road, TAVARES, FL 32778
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3662
  8. Acreage: 1.61 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5147301
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction Custom Lakefront Home on 1.61 Acres in Hidden River Lakes Build Your Dream Florida Lake Lifestyle Discover the ultimate blend of privacy, luxury, and
Details for 124 Country Lakes Circle, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3245
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6391377
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Groveland Hidden Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private screened pool, and a spacious. 27 acre corner lot set the tone for this beautifully maintained single story home in the hidden lake estates of groveland! Major updates provide peace of mind an
Details for 1016 Lake Biscayne Way, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2151
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6400993
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph 02
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Roof! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a spacious 2 car garage in a gated community occupied by the original owner. From the moment you step inside, youre greeted by a bri
Details for 14958 Lake Azure Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6406888
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. VERY NICE HOUSE INDEED
Details for 264 Chicago Avenue W, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $305,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2562
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6396679
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Major price improvement! This home has just been reduced by $5,000, offering exceptional value in todays market. Dont miss this opportunityschedule your
Details for 248 Chicago Avenue W, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $283,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1660
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6381131
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready in Haines City! Built in 2018, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers efficiency, comfort, and a prime location near the growing US 27 corridor of Polk County. Two car garage, a fully fen
Details for 3412 Lake Diane Rd #67, TAVARES, FL 32778
Land
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Acreage: 2.11 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5081753
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: TAVARES
  3. Zipcode: 32778
  4. Subdivision: Hidden River Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Tavares Elem
  6. Middle School: Tavares
  7. High School: Tavares
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Lakefront / DOCK ABLE vacant lot. *** 2.11 acres with lakefront onto beautiful Lake Diane in Hidden River Lakes gated community, Central Florida. This lot provides water views, acreage, and m

Featured Listings